Mobile app:
.
Premier league
Chelsea
0:0
Fulham
Bundesliga
Augsburg
1:0
Bayer Leverkusen
La Liga
Athletic Club
4:1
Cadiz
Friendlies
Krylya Sovetov
1:2
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Fakel
4:1
FK Andijan
Krylya Sovetov
3:3
Gazovik Orenburg
Sarpsborg
2:1
Ham Kam
Aalesund
2:1
Hodd
AIK
0:0
Brondby
Sabah
0:1
Odense
Austria Lustenau
1:3
FC Dornbirn 1913
Lillestrom
2:2
Stabaek
Sirius
2:1
Aalborg
Austria Wien
1:1
Floridsdorfer AC
Fakel
0:1
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Kalmar
4:1
Mjallby
Malmo
0:0
FC Dallas
Degerfors
1:0
AFC Eskilstuna
Krasnodar
1:0
PFC Sochi
Red Bull Salzburg
14:45
Sturm Graz
First Division A
Oostende
0:2
Anderlecht
Liga Profesional
Tigre
2:1
56'
Rosario Central
Newells Old Boys
0:0
54'
Velez Sarsfield
Liga MX
Necaxa
20:00
Club Tijuana
Mazatlán F.C.
22:05
Juаrez
2nd Bundesliga
SC Paderborn 07
4:1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
SV Sandhausen
0:4
SV Darmstadt 98
Championship
West Bromwich Albion
1:0
Coventry City
Serie B
Modena
2:0
Cagliari
Ligue 2
Pau
0:2
Bordeaux
Valenciennes
3:1
Laval
Dijon
0:1
Chamois Niortais
Caen
3:1
Bastia
Nimes
0:2
Grenoble Foot 38
Quevilly
2:0
Guingamp
Le Havre
0:0
FC Paris
Rodez
1:2
Sochaux
Segunda Division
Malaga
0:1
Oviedo
Primera B PB Apertura
Cucuta
1:0
Orsomarso
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
Tapatio
2:1
55'
Celaya
Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard
0:0
Sparta Rotterdam
OFB Cup
Wolfsberger AC
1:3
AET
Rapid Wien
Red Bull Salzburg
4:5
Pen
Sturm Graz
Eerste Divisie
TOP Oss
3:0
Den Bosch
Willem II
5:1
Helmond Sport
De Graafschap
0:1
Telstar
Heracles
6:1
Jong Utrecht
Dordrecht
4:0
FC Eindhoven
Almere City
1:2
Jong PSV
Jong AZ
4:3
VVV Venlo
ADO Den Haag
2:1
NAC Breda
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
Santos de Guapiles
0:0
43'
Municipal Grecia
Deportivo Saprissa
21:15
Alajuelense
LigaPro
Farense
2:2
Estrela da Amadora
England National League
Scunthorpe
1:3
Barnet
3rd Liga
Freiburg II
2:0
SpVgg Bayreuth
Taiwan Premier League
Port F.C.
2:2
Police Tero
V.League 1
Nam Dinh
1:0
Ho Chi Minh City
Sanna Khánh Hòa
1:2
Thanh Hóa
Song Lam Nghe An
1:1
Shb Da Nang
Scottish Championship
Queens Park
2:0
Ayr Utd
Second Division B
Anderlecht U23
2:2
Lommel United
Genk U23
2:2
S.K. Beveren
Challenge League
Yverdon
1:0
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Schaffhausen
1:0
FC Vaduz
Lausanne-Sport
4:1
Aarau
First Amateur Division
Tienen
2:2
Heist
National
Paris 13 Atletico
1:1
FC Villefranche
Avranches
1:0
Stade Briochin
Red Star FC 93
2:1
CS Sedan
Orleans
3:0
Bastia-Borgo
Le Puy
1:1
Cholet
Martigues
1:0
Chateauroux
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
3:1
Versailles
Dunkerque
2:3
Nancy
Indonesia Liga 1
Persija Jakarta
3:1
Cilegon United
Persebaya Surabaya
3:2
Pusamania Borneo
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Cusco FC
0:3
Sport Huancayo
1. Lig
Altay
0:1
Adanaspor
Division Profesional Clausura
Tacuary
1:2
Guairena
Club Guarani
1:1
45+'
Sportivo Ameliano
African Nations Championship
Niger
0:1
Madagascar
2019 South American U-20 Championship
Uruguay U20
2:1
Ecuador U20
Brazil U20
17:30
Venezuela U20
Colombia U20
20:00
Paraguay U20
Ekstraklasa
Wisla Plock
Post
Warta Poznan
Widzew Lodz
1:1
Jagiellonia
Primera A
Deportivo Pereira
1:0
53'
Huila
Primera
Coquimbo Unido
2:1
Universidad Catolica
Curicó Unido
0:0
15'
Audax Italiano
Northern Ireland Cup
Bangor City
1:2
Crusaders
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Puskas Academy
1:1
Vasas
Atlantic Cup
Halmstad
0:2
Viking
Brondby
2:1
AIK
Bundesliga (W)
SGS Essen (W)
4:0
FC Koln (W)
Liga I
Chindia Targoviste
2:1
UTA Arad
Craiova 1948
5:0
Universitatea Cluj
Super Liga
Kolubara
1:0
Radnik Surdulica
Campeonato Mineiro
Democrata GV
0:1
45'
Athletic Club
1 HNL
Istra 1961
2:1
NK Varazdin
Regionalliga Northeast
Carl Zeiss Jena
3:0
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Lokomotive Leipzig
1:2
Viktoria Berlin
Altglienicke
4:0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Greece Super League 2 North
Panathinaikos B
Post
PAOK B
Greece Super League 2 South
Kalamata
Post
Kifisia
1st League
Pafos FC
1:2
Nea Salamis
APOEL
3:1
Apollon Limassol
Cyprus play-offs
MEAP Pera Choriou Nisou
1:2
Omonoia 29m
Othellos Athienou
1:0
Ethnikos Achnas
A-League
Melbourne Victory
3:1
Wellington Phoenix
Leumit League
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1:0
Hapoel Akko
Kafr Qasim
4:1
AS Ashdod
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
2:2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
0:2
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0:1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Indian Super League
East Bengal
1:0
Kerala Blasters
Primera B Nacional Zona A
Deportivo Morón
0:0
6'
Almagro
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
19:30
San Martin de Tucuman
Premier League
Moroka Swallows
1:0
Richards bay
Maritzburg United
1:1
AmaZulu
Indian I-Legue
TRAU F.C.
0:0
Mohammedan SC
Venezuela Primera division grupo central
Caracas FC
0:0
Carabobo FC
Zamora FC
0:0
45'
CD Hermanos Colmenares
Saudi Professional League
Al Fateh
2:2
Al-Nassr Riyadh
Al Ettifaq
3:2
Al-Adalah
Netherlands Eredivisie Women
Heerenveen (W)
1:3
Sittard (W)
Twente (W)
9:0
Telstar (W)
VV Alkmaar (W)
0:0
Feyenoord (W)
PEC Zwolle (W)
2:0
Excelsior Barendrecht (W
France Division 1 Women
Bordeaux (W)
0:2
Montpellier (W)
Liga 3 Zona A
Anadia FC
0:1
Paredes
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group B
Boulogne
1:2
Reims B
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group D
Bergerac Perigord
0:1
Les Herbiers
Campionato Primavera 1
Juventus (U19)
1:5
Fiorentina (U19)
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..