Mobile app:
.
USA play-offs
Phoenix Rising
22:30/19.10
Portland Timbers II
Championship
Sheffield Wednesday
1:2
Middlesbrough
Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt
7:1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2nd Bundesliga
Dynamo Dresden
1:1
Erzgebirge Aue
SV Sandhausen
4:0
FC Ingolstadt 04
La Liga
Celta Vigo
0:1
Alaves
First Division A
Club Brugge
1:1
Waasland-Beveren
Superliga
Defensa Y Justicia
2:0
23'
Talleres Cordoba
Velez Sarsfield
0:0
26'
Gimnasia La Plata
Colon Santa Fe
20:15/19.10
River Plate
Liga MX
Atlas
22:00/19.10
Veracruz
Ligue 1
Lyon
2:0
Nimes
Serie B
Spezia
1:3
Pescara
Ligue 2
Ajaccio
3:2
Le Havre
Auxerre
2:0
AS Beziers
Clermont Foot
0:0
Red Star FC 93
Troyes
1:2
Sochaux
Metz
3:0
Niort
Nancy
1:2
Grenoble Foot 38
Orleans
1:0
Valenciennes
FC Paris
0:0
Chateauroux
Segunda Division
Elche
2:0
Malaga
Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Buchbach
0:3
SpVgg Bayreuth
Augsburg II
1:1
VfR Garching
Greuther Fuerth II
0:0
Bayern Munchen II
Memmingen
6:2
FV Illertissen
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Almagro
1:2
Ferro Carril Oeste
Arsenal Sarandi
1:0
Deportivo Morón
Atletico De Rafaela
20:00/19.10
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Deportivo Riestra
0:3
San Telmo
Talleres Remedios
2:1
Almirante Brown
Tristan Suarez
3:0
Sacachispas
Ascenso MX
Potros UAEM
20:00/19.10
Zacatepec
Atltico San Luis
21:00/19.10
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Venados
22:00/19.10
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Tampico Madero
22:00/19.10
Leones Negros
Erste Liga
Austria Lustenau
5:2
Austria Wien II
Lafnitz
0:0
Ried
Wattens
4:1
FC Juniors OÖ
Austria Klagenfurt
2:2
Amstetten
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
1:1
SV Horn
Wiener Neustadt
2:1
Liefering
Jupiler League
Almere City
0:1
Go Ahead Eagles
Cambuur
3:1
Helmond Sport
Dordrecht
1:1
Jong AZ
FC Eindhoven
1:1
Volendam
TOP Oss
0:1
Den Bosch
Jong Ajax
2:1
RKC Waalwijk
MVV Maastricht
2:2
Jong PSV
Roda
1:1
Sparta Rotterdam
Telstar
0:3
NEC Nijmegen
Regionalliga Nord
Lubeck
3:1
Werder Bremen II
Regionalliga Nordost
Viktoria Berlin
0:1
RW Erfurt
Regionalliga Sudwest
FSV Frankfurt
2:3
Hoffenheim II
Fc Piramasens
1:1
Kickers Offenbach
Copa Portugal
Vila Real
0:6
FC Porto
3rd Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena
0:0
VfR Aalen
ALKA Superliga
Esbjerg
2:0
Hobro
Second Division B
Westerlo
0:1
OH Leuven
1st League
Bohemians 1905
2:2
Plzen
Premier league
Anzhi
0:2
CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
2:1
Rostov
Challenge League
Winterthur
2:1
FC Vaduz
National
Pau
3:1
Boulogne
Tours
0:2
Rodez
Dunkerque
1:0
Drancy
Marignane
1:1
Cholet
FC Villefranche
0:1
Quevilly
Chambly
1:1
Lyon la Duchere
Entente SSG
0:1
Concarneau
Le Mans
1:0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Indonesia Liga 1
Mitra Kukar
0:1
Bhayangkara
Pusamania Borneo
1:2
PSM Makassar
Barito Putera
0:0
Perseru Serui
2nd League
Usti nad Labem
3:0
Mas Taborsko
Znojmo
0:4
Pardubice
Dynamo České Budějovice
3:1
Hradec Kralove
Regionalliga West
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
0:1
Bonner
Rödinghausen
1:2
Wuppertaler
Viktoria Koln
1:0
Lippstadt
Serie B
CRB
0:0
11'
Goias
Sao Bento
19:30/19.10
Criciuma
Ponte Preta
20:30/19.10
Figueirense
Primera Divisin - Clausura
Sport Huancayo
21:00/19.10
Ayacucho Fc
Super Lig
Galatasaray
1:1
Bursaspor
1. Lig
Denizlispor
3:0
Afjet Afyonspor
J. League
Kashiwa Reysol
0:1
Nagoya Grampus
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Atlético 3 de Febrero
18:30/19.10
Deportivo Capiatá
Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice
1:1
Lechia Gdansk
Jagiellonia
2:1
Pogon Szczecin
Airtricity League
Limerick
0:4
St Patricks Athletic
Bray Wanderers
0:5
Bohemians
Derry City
0:3
Cork City
Dundalk
5:0
Sligo Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
3:1
Waterford United
Primera
Union Espanola
19:00/19.10
Deportes Temuco
Superettan
Norrby
0:1
Orgryte
Irish play-offs
Finn Harps
2:0
Drogheda United
Premiership
Newry City
0:2
Institute F.C.
1st Liga
Garbarnia Kraków
1:3
Termalica Nieciecza
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2:0
Wigry Suwalki
Stal Mielec
2:0
Katowice
Ecuador - First Division
El Nacional
20:15/19.10
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Liga I
Voluntari
4:0
Concordia
CFR Cluj
1:0
CSMS Iasi
Super Liga
Cukaricki
1:0
Vojvodina
Premier League
Smouha
1:1
Haras El Hodoud
Ismaily
2:0
Pyramids FC
ENPPI
1:1
El Dakhleya
Prva Liga
Sindjelic Beograd
1:0
FC Zlatibor
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
Club Deportivo Honduras Progreso
21:15/19.10
C.D.S. Vida
1 HNL
Inter Zapresic
1:2
HNK Rijeka
Premier League
Shakhtar Donetsk
1:0
Desna Chernihiv
Virsliga
Rigas FS
3:0
Valmieras
First League
Mykolaiv
1:1
Sumy
Premier League
Barry Town
5:2
Llanelli Town A.F.C.
Caernarfon
0:3
Newtown
A-League
Adelaide United
1:1
Sydney
Leumit League
Hapoel Ashkelon
1:1
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Katamon
3:3
Hapoel Bney Lod FC
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
3:0
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2:1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Iksal
2:1
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Super League
Mumbai FC
2:0
Pune City
Algeria - Legue 1
Hussein Dey
0:2
Cr Belouizdad
Usm Bel Abbes
2:2
USM Alger
Mc Oran
0:0
Js Kabylie
Js Saoura
2:2
Paradou Ac
Algeria - Ligue 2
Usm El Harrach
0:0
ASO Chlef
JSM Skikda
2:0
Usm Blida
RC Relizane
2:0
RC Kouba
El Eulma
1:0
Amal Bou Saada
First Professional League
Vereya Stara Zagora
2:2
Botev Vratsa
Premier League 2 Division 1
Tottenham U23
1:0
Leicester U23
Brighton U23
2:1
Blackburn U23
Premier League 2 Division 2
Fulham U23
0:3
West Bromwich U23
Manchester United U23
3:0
Sunderland U23
Southampton U23
3:2
Wolverhampton U23
Middlesbrough U23
2:3
Reading U23
Premier
Vitebsk
3:1
Dnepr Mogilev
Contact us:
contact@football-on-tv.net
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..