Mobile app:
.
Major League Soccer
Toronto FC
2:1
Orlando City
United Soccer League
Portland Timbers II
7:3
Los Angeles Galaxy II
England play-offs
Notts County
1:4
Coventry City
Germany play-offs
Karlsruher SC
0:0
Erzgebirge Aue
Copa Argentina
Defensa Y Justicia
1:0
Atlético Mitre
Newells Old Boys
2:0
Deportivo Rincon
First Division A Europa League play-offs
Royal Excel Mouscron
5:0
OH Leuven
Waasland-Beveren
1:3
Kortrijk
Zulte-Waregem
5:0
Lierse
Serie B
Ascoli
0:0
Brescia
Bari 1908
2:0
Carpi
Cesena
1:0
Cremonese
Cittadella
2:0
Pro Vercelli
Empoli
2:1
Perugia
Frosinone
2:2
Foggia
Novara
0:1
Virtus Entella
Salernitana
0:2
Palermo
Spezia
0:2
Parma
Ternana
1:2
Avellino
Venezia
0:0
Pescara
Segunda Division
Tenerife
1:0
Sporting Gijon
Erste Liga
Liefering
2:2
Wacker Innsbruck
Kapfenberger SV
3:3
Floridsdorfer AC
Wattens
1:1
Wiener Neustadt
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
0:2
Austria Lustenau
Ried
0:1
Hartberg
Super League
Tianjin Teda
1:2
Shandong Luneng
ALKA Superliga
Aalborg
0:0
Nordsjaelland
Copenhagen
0:2
Midtjylland
Horsens
2:2
Brondby
Veikkausliiga
Honka
2:1
PS Kemi
Ilves
0:0
VPS
KuPS
2:1
IFK Marieham
Lahti
0:0
RoPS
TPS
0:1
HJK Helsinki
SJK
0:1
Inter Turku
Challenge League
FC Vaduz
5:2
FC Chiasso
FC Wil
0:2
Servette FC
Winterthur
2:0
Aarau
Wohlen
2:5
Schaffhausen
Rapperswil-Jona
0:1
Neuchatel Xamax
Indonesia Liga 1
Bali United Pusam
1:0
Arema
PSMS Medan
1:0
Sriwijaya FC
Serie B
Goias
1:1
Guaraní
Figueirense
1:3
Fortaleza FC
Primera Division - Apertura
Aragua
3:2
Zamora FC
Caracas FC
0:2
Atltico Venezuela
Deportivo Anzotegui
1:2
Deportivo La Guaira
Estudiantes de Mérida
4:2
Estudiantes de Caracas
Academia Puerto Cabello
0:0
Zulia
Trujillanos
0:3
Carabobo FC
Portuguesa
1:0
Monagas
Mineros de Guayana
1:0
Deportivo Táchira
Primera Divisin - Apertura
Ayacucho Fc
3:0
Comerciantes Unidos
Sport Huancayo
1:1
Real Garcilaso
Super Lig
Akhisar Belediye
2:1
Osmanlispor
Alanyaspor
3:2
Antalyaspor
Genclerbirligi
1:0
Bursaspor
Trabzonspor
3:0
Kardemir Karabukspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
3:2
Kayserispor
Turkey play-offs
Gumushanespor
1:4
Sakaryaspor
Afjet Afyonspor
0:1
Keciorengucu
Airtricity League
Bohemians
0:2
Dundalk
Cork City
4:0
Bray Wanderers
St Patricks Athletic
5:2
Derry City
Waterford United
3:6
Limerick
Primera
Universidad de Chile
1:2
Palestino
Allsvenskan
Brommapojkarna
2:1
Kalmar
Superettan
GAIS Goteborg
0:1
AFC Eskilstuna
Gefle
1:2
Jonkopings Sodra
1st Division
Drogheda United
2:0
Wexford Youths
UCD
3:0
Athlone Town
Finn Harps
0:1
Cobh Ramblers
1st Liga
Odra Opole
0:3
Ruch Chorzow
Ecuador - First Division
Barcelona Guayaquil
0:2
Guayaquil City F.C.
Liga I
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
2:1
Juventus București
1 HNL
Slaven Belupo
2:1
NK Osijek
Istra 1961
1:1
Rudes Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb
2:1
Cibalia
1st SNL
Rudar Velenje
0:1
HIT Gorica
Meistriliga
Tulevik Viljandi
1:1
Paide Linnameeskond
Leumit League
Hapoel Marmorek
0:1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0:5
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Ironi Nesher
0:5
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Hertzliya
3:1
Hapoel Bney Lod FC
Algeria - Legue 1
Cs Constantine
0:0
Paradou Ac
Urvalsdeild
Keflavik
1:2
Fjolnir
KR Reykiavik
1:1
Breidablik
Valur
2:2
Stjarnan
Vikingur Reykjavik
0:1
Grindavik
1st Deild
HK Kopavogs
3:1
Selfoss
Akraness
3:1
Haukar
IR Reykjavik
1:3
Throttur Reykjavik
Fram Reykjavik
3:0
Leiknir R.
National Division
Zimbru Chisinau
0:0
Milsami Orhei
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..