Mobile app:
.
United Soccer League
Toronto FC 2
0:0
North Carolina FC
Portland Timbers II
3:2
Rio Grande Valley
Fresno FC
2:2
Tulsa Roughnecks
Sacramento Republic
2:1
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
Premier league
AFC Bournemouth
0:2
Manchester United
Copa Sudamericana
Estudiantes de Mérida
1:1
Deportes Temuco
La Liga
Espanyol
0:1
Eibar
Valencia
1:2
Getafe
Real Madrid
1:1
Athletic Club
Copa Libertadores
The Strongest
1:2
Atletico Tucuman
Independiente
0:1
Corinthians
Libertad
2:1
Penarol
Flamengo
1:1
Independiente Santa Fe
DFB Cup
Schalke 04
0:1
Eintracht Frankfurt
First Division A Championship Play-offs
Standard Liege
2:1
Anderlecht
Ascenso MX - Playoffs
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
3:2
Dorados
First Division A Europa League play-offs
Eupen
0:1
Antwerp
Beerschot Wilrijk
1:3
St.Truiden
Lokeren
2:2
Oostende
Serie A
Benevento
0:3
Atalanta
Crotone
1:1
Juventus
Fiorentina
3:4
Lazio
Napoli
4:2
Udinese
Roma
2:1
Genoa
Sampdoria
1:0
Bologna
SPAL
0:0
Chievo
Torino
1:1
AC Milan
Verona
0:1
Sassuolo
FA Cup
Caen
1:3
Paris Saint Germain
Seria C Girone C
Virtus Francavilla
0:0
Juve Stabia
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Almirante Brown
0:0
Atletico Fenix
Colegiales
1:3
Comunicaciones
Deportivo Espanol
1:0
UAI Urquiza
San Miguel
0:1
Acassuso
San Telmo
0:1
Platense
Atlanta
2:0
Villa San Carlos
Primera B PB Apertura
Fortaleza FC
1:0
Orsomarso
Barranquilla Fútbol Club
0:1
Valledupar
Llaneros
2:2
Real Santander
Quindio
1:1
Tigres
Eredivisie
Az Alkmaar
4:3
Vitesse
Roda
2:2
PSV
Excelsior
2:2
Heracles
Sparta Rotterdam
2:1
NAC Breda
Willem II
1:5
Feyenoord
OFB Cup
Mattersburg
0:3
Pen
Red Bull Salzburg
Sturm Graz
3:2
AET
Rapid Wien
Regionalliga Nord
VfL Wolfsburg II
0:0
SV Drochtersen/Assel
VfB Oldenburg
2:0
FC St. Pauli II
VfV Hildesheim
1:1
TSV Havelse
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
2:5
Hamburger SV II
BSV SW Rehden
3:1
Eintracht Braunschweig II
Luneburger
2:2
Eintracht Norderstedt
Regionalliga Nordost
Hertha Berlin II
1:3
FC Germania Halberstadt
Union Furstenwalde
4:0
FSV Budissa Bautzen
Luckenwalde
0:2
Energie Cottbus
Lokomotive Leipzig
1:1
ZFC Meuselwitz
Viktoria Berlin
1:1
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
2:1
TSG Neustrelitz
Taca de Portugal
Caldas
1:2
AET
Aves
Sporting CP
5:4
Pen
FC Porto
Bosnia and Herzegovina Football Cup
FK Krupa
2:0
Zvijezda Gradačac
Sloboda
1:4
Zeljeznicar
Super League
Zurich
4:0
St Gallen
Basel
1:0
Grasshopper
Sion
0:1
FC Lugano
FC Thun
2:2
Young Boys
ALKA Superliga
Horsens
2:2
Nordsjaelland
Randers
1:1
Odense
Copenhagen
2:1
Aalborg
Scottish Championship
Dumbarton
0:1
Inverness Ct
Premier league
Lokomotiv Moscow
0:0
Akhmat Grozny
Zenit St. Petersburg
2:1
Dinamo Moscow
CSKA Moscow
3:0
Amkar
Russian Cup
Avangard Kursk
1:0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Spartak Moscow
4:5
Pen
Tosno
Veikkausliiga
KuPS
0:1
RoPS
SJK
0:1
HJK Helsinki
Challenge League
Aarau
2:2
Neuchatel Xamax
Copa do Brasil
Goias
2:0
Avai
Ferroviaria
2:2
Atletico MG
Natutico Recife
1:0
Ponte Preta
Regionalliga West
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
0:1
Borussia Dortmund II
Wuppertaler
3:1
SG Wattenscheid 09
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1:4
Rödinghausen
Viktoria Koln
2:2
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
AFC Champions League
Kawasaki Frontale
2:2
Ulsan Hyundai
Melbourne Victory
2:1
Shanghai SIPG
Tianjin Quanjian
3:2
Kashiwa Reysol
Jeonbuk
3:0
Kitchee
J-Legue Cup
Albirex Niigata
3:1
Vegalta Sendai
Tokyo
2:2
Yokohama Marinos
Gamba Osaka
0:1
Urawa Red Diamonds
Jubilo Iwata
2:3
Consadole Sapporo
Shimizu
1:1
Ventforet Kofu
Nagoya Grampus
2:1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
V-Varen Nagasaki
1:2
Vissel Kobe
Sagan Tosu
0:0
Shonan Bellmare
Cup
Sumqayıt
1:1
Keshla FK
Neftchi Baku
1:3
Qabala
Cup
AEK Athens
1:0
Larisa
Turkish Cup
Galatasaray
0:2
Akhisar Belediye
Primera A
Huila
2:0
Dep. Pasto
Once Caldas
2:0
Patriotas
Independiente Medellin
2:1
Jaguares
Allsvenskan
Djurgarden
3:0
Malmo FF
Sirius
0:0
Hacken
Kalmar
1:1
Ostersunds FK
Orebro
1:1
AIK
Polish Cup
Legia Warszawa
2:1
Gornik Zabrze
1st Liga
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0:2
Katowice
Ecuador - First Division
Delfín
2:1
L.D.U. Quito
Premier League
Ismaily
2:1
Misr El Makasa
Al Mokawloon
0:0
Zamalek
Serbian Cup
Macva
1:1
Mladost Lucani
Cukaricki
4:2
Partizan Beograd
Liga Nacional
C.S.D. Municipal
0:1
Cobán Imperial
Malacateco
1:0
Deportivo Petapa
Guastatoya
2:0
Deportivo Marquense
Xelaju
0:1
Deportivo Sanarate
1 HNL
Rudes Zagreb
1:2
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
0:1
NK Osijek
Hajduk Split
4:0
Cibalia
1st SNL
NK Domzale
1:0
NK Celje
Krsko
1:0
HIT Gorica
S.League
Home United
1:6
Albirex Niigata Singapore
Tampines
4:0
Hougang United
Ukrainian Cup
Dnipro-1
1:4
Dynamo Kyiv
Shakhtar Donetsk
5:1
Mariupol
Slovak cup
Spartak Trnava
3:4
Pen
Slovan Bratislava
MSK Zilina
0:0
Ruzomberok
A Lyga
Atlantas
0:2
Trakai
Kauno Zalgiris
0:0
Zalgiris Vilnius
First League
Rukh Vynnyky
1:0
Kremin Kremenchuk
Volyn Lutsk
0:1
Mykolaiv
Balkany
1:0
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Poltava
2:1
Obolon-Brovar
Helios
0:2
Ingulets
Avanhard Kramatorsk
1:0
Arsenal Kyiv
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
1:0
Sumy
Kolos Kovalivka
1:0
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
Desna Chernihiv
4:1
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
Hungarian Cup
Puskas Academy
4:0
Debreceni
Kazakhstan Cup
Okzhetpes
3:5
Kairat Almaty
Kaysar
2:0
Aktobe
Makhtaaral
3:1
Astana
Shakhter Karagandy
7:6
Pen
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
FC Kyran
0:6
Ordabasy
Akzhayik
0:1
Atyrau
Taraz
4:5
Pen
Irtysh Pavlodar
Tobol Kostanay
1:0
Zhetysu
Cypriot Cup
Apollon Limassol
4:0
Pafos FC
A. E. Kition Larnaca
2:0
APOEL
Prva Liga
Vardar Skopje
2:3
Shkendija Tetovo
Akademija Pandev
1:2
Shkupi 1927
Renova
2:1
Rabotnicki
FK Skopje
1:1
Sileks
Pelister
1:1
Pobeda
Telekom 1st CFL
Sutjeska
2:1
Rudar Pljevlja
Cup Moldova
Dinamo-auto Tiraspol
3:0
Dacia Chisinau
Milsami Orhei
2:0
Sheriff Tiraspol
Petrocub
2:0
Speranta Nisporeni
Zimbru Chisinau
1:0
AET
Zaria Balti
Montenegro Cup
Buducnost Podgorica
1:2
Mladost Podgorica
Igalo
0:0
Grbalj
First Professional League
Vereya Stara Zagora
2:2
Botev Plovdiv
CSKA-Sofia
2:2
Levski Sofia
Ludogorets
7:0
Beroe
Second Professional League
Chernomorets Balchik
4:0
Strumska Slava
Neftochimic Burgas
0:1
Nesebar
Belarus Cup
BATE
2:0
Neman
Dinamo Brest
2:0
Dnepr Mogilev
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..