Mobile app:
.
Friendlies
Trinidad and Tobago
0:1
Panama
Premier league
Brighton
1:1
Tottenham Hotspur
League One
Shrewsbury Town
0:2
Charlton Athletic
Wigan Athletic
1:0
Oxford United
Rochdale
0:0
Oldham
Bradford
3:1
Portsmouth
Doncaster Rovers
3:3
Bury
Gillingham
0:1
Rotherham United
League Two
Exeter
2:1
Chesterfield
Accrington
2:0
Yeovil Town
Lincoln City
0:0
Wycombe Wanderers
La Liga
Deportivo La Coruna
0:0
Sevilla
Celta Vigo
2:2
Barcelona
Villarreal
2:1
Leganes
Copa Libertadores
Defensor Sporting
3:1
Monagas
Cerro Porteno
0:0
Gremio
Millonarios
4:0
Deportivo Lara
DFB Cup
Bayer Leverkusen
2:6
Bayern Munich
First Division A Championship Play-offs
Gent
0:0
Genk
First Division A Europa League play-offs
Kortrijk
2:1
OH Leuven
Lierse
1:4
Zulte-Waregem
Royal Excel Mouscron
1:1
Waasland-Beveren
Serie A
Inter
4:0
Cagliari
Serie B
Avellino
0:2
Frosinone
Bari 1908
1:1
Novara
Carpi
1:2
Perugia
Cesena
2:3
Empoli
Cittadella
0:0
Palermo
Cremonese
1:1
Salernitana
Pro Vercelli
3:1
Pescara
Spezia
0:1
Brescia
Ternana
2:2
Foggia
Venezia
2:0
Virtus Entella
FA Cup
Les Herbiers
2:0
Chambly
CONCACAF Champions League
Toronto FC
1:2
Guadalajara
Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth
0:2
Wacker Burghausen
VfB Eichstätt
1:1
FV Illertissen
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
1:4
TSV 1860 Munich
Bayern Munchen II
2:1
1860 Rosenheim
Augsburg II
0:2
SV Schalding-Heining
Schweinfurt
4:1
SV Seligenporten
Greuther Fuerth II
2:1
VfR Garching
Memmingen
0:1
FC Nurnberg II
Seria C Group А
Arezzo
0:1
Monza
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Barracas Central
0:0
Talleres Remedios
Tristan Suarez
2:0
Defensores de Belgrano
Estudiantes B.A.
0:0
Sacachispas
Eredivisie
Twente
2:0
PEC Zwolle
Heerenveen
2:0
ADO Den Haag
Regionalliga Nord
Lubeck
1:0
Jeddeloh
Altona 93
0:5
Weiche Flensburg
Regionalliga Nordost
Babelsberg 03
0:2
Auerbach
Regionalliga Sudwest
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
0:1
Freiburg II
SSV Ulm 1846
3:1
TSV Steinbach
England National League
Bromley
3:1
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
Dover Athletic
0:1
Tranmere Rovers
Eastleigh
0:1
Ebbsfleet United
Maidenhead United
2:1
Sutton United
Guiseley
0:1
Barrow
Aldershot Town
1:0
Gateshead
Hartlepool United
1:0
Leyton Orient
3rd Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena
1:5
Magdeburg
ALKA Superliga
Helsingor
1:0
Aarhus
Scottish League Two
Berwick
0:0
Stenhousemuir
Scottish Championship
Brechin
0:5
Dundee United
St Mirren
1:2
Falkirk
Czech Cup
Slavia Praha
2:0
Mlada Boleslav
2nd League
Frydek Mistek
2:2
Znojmo
Slovan Varnsdorf
0:0
Vlasim
Regionalliga West
Westfalia Rhynern
0:4
FC Koln II
Bonner
2:1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
AFC Champions League
Sydney
0:0
Shanghai Shenhua
Kashima Antlers
0:1
Suwon Bluewings
Jeju United
0:1
Buriram United
Guangzhou Evergrande
3:1
Cerezo Osaka
Lokomotiv Tashkent
1:1
Zob Ahan
Al-Duhail
1:0
Al Wahda
Al-Jazira
1:2
Al Ahli Jeddah
Tractor Sazi
1:3
Al-Gharafa
Serie B
Boa
0:2
Fortaleza FC
Coritiba
1:0
Atletico GO
Cup
PAOK
3:1
Panionios
Airtricity League
Cork City
1:0
Sligo Rovers
Limerick
0:3
Dundalk
Primera A
Leones FC
0:1
Deportes Tolima
Chicó
2:1
Bucaramanga
Allsvenskan
Sundsvall
1:0
Trelleborg
Superettan
Landskrona Bols
2:2
Orgryte
Polish Cup
Arka Gdynia
1:0
Korona Kielce
Premiership
Glentoran
4:2
Dungannon Swifts
Ballinamallard United
2:1
Carrick Rangers
Cupa Romaniei
AFC Hermannstadt
1:0
Gaz Metan Medias
Liga Nacional
Siquinala
14:00
Comunicaciones
1 HNL
Istra 1961
0:1
HNK Rijeka
S.League
DPMM
4:1
Geylang
A Lyga
Lietava Jonava
4:0
Palanga
Stumbras
0:1
Suduva Marijampole
Hungarian Cup
Ujpest
2:1
Balmazujvarosi
First Professional League
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0:2
Cherno More Varna
Vitosha Bistritsa
1:2
Slavia Sofia
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..