Mobile app:
.
Major League Soccer
Vancouver Whitecaps
2:2
San Jose Earthquakes
United Soccer League
Bethlehem Steel
3:0
New York Red Bulls II
Atlanta United 2
5:4
Toronto FC 2
Europa League
Marseille
0:3
Atletico Madrid
Friendlies
Mamelodi Sundowns
1:3
Barcelona
FSV Zwickau
1:4
VfB Stuttgart
KSV Hessen Kassel
1:2
Hannover 96
England play-offs
Rotherham United
2:0
Scunthorpe
Copa Libertadores
Boca Juniors
5:0
Alianza Lima
Flamengo
2:0
Emelec
Palmeiras
3:1
Junior
CAF Champions League
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
2:1
ZESCO United
Copa Colombia
Dep. Pasto
1:2
Envigado
League 1
Yanbian Funde
2:3
Qingdao Huanghai F.C.
Zhejiang Yiteng
1:0
Xinjiang Tianshan
Hangzhou Greentown
0:2
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Regionalliga Nord
Lubeck
3:2
VfL Wolfsburg II
TSV Havelse
1:1
Weiche Flensburg
FC St. Pauli II
3:2
Jeddeloh
Altona 93
4:3
Eutin
BSV SW Rehden
2:2
Eintracht Norderstedt
Luneburger
3:0
VfV Hildesheim
CAF Confederations Cup
Aduana Stars
3:3
Raja Casablanca
Vita Club
3:1
ASEC Mimosas
CARA Brazzaville
3:0
Enyimba
Songo
0:2
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Gor Mahia
0:0
USM Alger
Young Africans
0:0
Rayon Sports
Al Hilal Omdurman
1:1
Al Masry
Djoliba
1:1
Williamsville Abidjan
1st Division
Brabrand
2:1
Roskilde
Fremad Amager
0:0
Thisted FC
Koge
1:1
Viborg
Skive
0:1
Esbjerg
Vejle
1:0
Fredericia
Hjorring
1:1
Nykobing
Eliteserien
Bodo Glimt
0:1
Tromso
Brann
1:1
Haugesund
Kristiansund BK
1:3
Ranheim
Molde
2:0
Stromsgodset
Odd Ballklubb
5:0
Sandefjord
Rosenborg
3:0
Lillestrom
Sarpsborg
4:0
Start
Valerenga
1:0
Stabaek
1. Division
Tromsdalen
1:2
Levanger
Aalesund
2:2
Strommen
Floro
0:2
Nest-Sotra
Kongsvinger
2:1
Ham Kam
Mjondalen
0:2
Ull/Kisa
Sogndal
1:4
Asane
Viking
5:2
Sandnes
Jerv
1:0
Notodden
Ykkonen
Haka
2:0
AC Oulu
Copa do Brasil
Chapecoense AF
4:3
Pen
Atletico MG
Atletico Paranaense
1:2
Cruzeiro
2nd League
Opava
1:1
Pribram
Pardubice
4:3
Ceske Budejovice
Sokolov
2:0
Frydek Mistek
Mas Taborsko
2:0
Viktoria Zizkov
Trinec
0:1
Vlasim
Vítkovice
1:1
Hradec Kralove
Znojmo
0:2
Slovan Varnsdorf
Usti nad Labem
2:0
Olympia Praha
AFC Champions League
Suwon Bluewings
3:0
Ulsan Hyundai
Shanghai SIPG
2:1
Kashima Antlers
J-Legue Cup
Consadole Sapporo
0:3
Shimizu
Tokyo
0:1
Vegalta Sendai
Urawa Red Diamonds
1:0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Ventforet Kofu
0:1
Jubilo Iwata
Vissel Kobe
1:1
Sagan Tosu
Yokohama Marinos
2:1
Albirex Niigata
Gamba Osaka
1:4
Nagoya Grampus
Shonan Bellmare
2:0
V-Varen Nagasaki
Allsvenskan
Hammarby
3:2
Malmo FF
Segunda Division - Apertura
Chico de Guayana
2:1
Libertador FC
Margarita F.C.
2:2
Yaracuy
Gran Valencia
1:1
Lala FC
Angostura
1:1
Petare
Universidad Central de Venezuela
3:2
CА Furrial
Liga I
Botosani
0:1
Concordia
European play-offs
Cherno More Varna
2:1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Uruguay - Torneo Intermedio
Danubio
0:2
Montevideo Wanderers
S.League
Garena Young Lions
1:3
Albirex Niigata Singapore
Virsliga
Spartaks Jurmala
1:0
Jelgava
Riga
2:2
Liepaja
Valmieras
1:3
Ventspils
Metta
0:1
Rigas FS
A Lyga
Lietava Jonava
0:0
Trakai
Palanga
0:2
Stumbras
Israeli Premier League
Maccabi Netanya
0:5
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Meistriliga
Flora Tallinn
2:1
Kuressaare
Cypriot Cup
A. E. Kition Larnaca
2:1
Apollon Limassol
Premier League
Black Leopards
1:0
Platinum Stars
Prva Liga
Renova
0:3
Shkendija Tetovo
Sileks
0:0
Rabotnicki
FK Skopje
1:0
Pobeda
Pelister
0:2
Shkupi 1927
Vardar Skopje
3:2
Akademija Pandev
Telekom 1st CFL
Grbalj
0:2
Iskra Danilovgrad
Mladost Podgorica
2:3
Zeta
Petrovac
2:1
Buducnost Podgorica
Rudar Pljevlja
2:1
Sutjeska
Decic
1:3
KOM
Third league - North-East
Dobrudzha
9:0
Botev Novi Pazar
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..