Mobile app:
.
Champions League
Besiktas
1:3
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
3:0
Chelsea
League One
Bradford
0:1
Wigan Athletic
Copa Libertadores
Club Bolívar
1:1
Colo Colo
Estudiantes
3:0
Real Garcilaso
Atletico Nacional
4:0
Delfín
Corinthians
2:0
Deportivo Lara
Emelec
1:2
Flamengo
Copa Mexico
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
1:3
Toluca
U.N.A.M. Pumas
1:2
Necaxa
Super Cup
Boca Juniors
0:2
River Plate
Serie A
Juventus
2:0
Atalanta
Ligue 1
Paris Saint Germain
2:1
Angers
CONCACAF Champions League
Tauro F.C.
1:3
Club America
Guadalajara
3:0
Seattle Sounders
Regionalliga Bayern
Augsburg II
1:1
FC Pipinsried
TSV 1860 Munich
2:0
FC Unterfhring
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
San Miguel
3:0
Estudiantes B.A.
UAI Urquiza
0:0
Platense
Atlanta
3:0
Talleres Remedios
Comunicaciones
1:0
Acassuso
San Telmo
0:0
Sacachispas
Villa San Carlos
2:1
Atletico Fenix
Copa Colombia
Llaneros
6:5
Pen
Unión Magdalena
Deportivo Pereira
3:0
Fortaleza FC
Quindio
3:0
Bogota FC
Real Santander
0:1
Cortulua
Cucuta
1:0
Atletico FC
Coppa Italia Serie C
Cosenza Calcio
2:1
Viterbese
Regionalliga Nord
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1:1
Jeddeloh
BSV SW Rehden
4:2
TSV Havelse
Eintracht Braunschweig II
1:0
Altona 93
Eintracht Norderstedt
1:2
VfB Oldenburg
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
3:0
Luneburger
Regionalliga Nordost
TSG Neustrelitz
3:2
ZFC Meuselwitz
Babelsberg 03
3:0
Luckenwalde
Regionalliga Sudwest
KSV Hessen Kassel
2:0
SSV Ulm 1846
Segunda Liga
Academica
2:1
Leixoes
Sporting CP B
3:4
Penafiel
U. Madeira
0:4
Benfica B
Cova De Piedade
1:1
Nacional
FA Trophy
Spennymoor Town
1:2
Bromley
Super League
Lausanne-Sport
1:1
Basel
Scottish League One
Arbroath
1:1
Ayr Utd
Challenge League
Winterthur
1:0
FC Vaduz
Copa do Brasil
Cianorte
0:2
Internacional
Coritiba
1:1
Goias
CRB
0:3
Sao Paulo
Cuiaba
0:1
Natutico Recife
Atletico MG
4:2
Pen
Figueirense
Czech Cup
Hradec Kralove
0:2
Zlin
Mlada Boleslav
5:4
Pen
Banik Ostrava
AFC Champions League
Jeju United
0:2
Guangzhou Evergrande
Cerezo Osaka
2:2
Buriram United
Kitchee
1:0
Kashiwa Reysol
Tianjin Quanjian
4:2
Jeonbuk
J-Legue Cup
Consadole Sapporo
0:1
Jubilo Iwata
Tokyo
1:0
Albirex Niigata
Ventforet Kofu
1:0
Shimizu
V-Varen Nagasaki
2:1
Shonan Bellmare
Urawa Red Diamonds
1:4
Gamba Osaka
Yokohama Marinos
0:0
Vegalta Sendai
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2:1
Nagoya Grampus
Sagan Tosu
0:2
Vissel Kobe
Premier League
Zira
1:1
Sabail
Neftchi Baku
0:0
Qarabag
Sumqayıt
2:1
Kapaz
Primera Division - Apertura
Caracas FC
4:0
Deportivo Anzotegui
Primera A
Dep. Pasto
1:1
Patriotas
Envigado
0:3
Independiente Santa Fe
Deportivo Cali
2:1
Once Caldas
UEFA Youth League
Manchester City U19
3:2
Pen
Liverpool U19
Real Madrid U19
2:4
Chelsea U19
Segunda Division - Apertura
Libertador FC
2:2
Chico de Guayana
C Furrial
3:1
Universidad Central de Venezuela
Lala FC
2:1
Gran Valencia
Yaracuy
2:0
Margarita F.C.
Torneo de Verano
Sporting Cristal
2:2
UTC
Universitario de Deportes
1:2
Sport Rosario
Serbian Cup
Javor
0:2
Partizan Beograd
Macva
5:4
Pen
Crvena Zvezda
Napredak
0:2
Cukaricki
Vojvodina
0:1
Mladost Lucani
1 HNL
Cibalia
1:1
Rudes Zagreb
NK Osijek
1:1
Inter Zapresic
1st SNL
NK Celje
5:2
ND Triglav
Olimpija Ljubljana
4:0
Rudar Velenje
Slovak cup
TJ Iskra Borcice
0:2
MSK Zilina
Slovan Bratislava
4:3
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
A Lyga
Stumbras
0:2
Atlantas
Suduva Marijampole
0:0
Zalgiris Vilnius
Meistriliga
Kuressaare
3:1
Tulevik Viljandi
Tammeka Tartu
0:3
FCI Levadia Tallinn
Kalju Nomme
2:0
Flora Tallinn
Hungarian Cup
Budapest Honved
0:0
Debreceni
Balmazujvarosi
5:0
Békéscsaba
Leumit League
Hapoel Katamon
2:1
Hapoel Marmorek
Macedonian Football Cup
Pelister
2:1
Akademija Pandev
Shkendija Tetovo
1:1
Renova
Telekom 1st CFL
Mladost Podgorica
1:0
Iskra Danilovgrad
Decic
0:1
Buducnost Podgorica
Grbalj
2:3
Sutjeska
Rudar Pljevlja
1:1
KOM
Petrovac
0:0
Zeta
League Cup
Fjolnir
2:3
Vikingur Olafsvik
First Professional League
Dunav Ruse
0:1
Slavia Sofia
Belarus Cup
Dinamo Brest
2:0
Slutsk
Isloch
1:2
BATE
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..