Mobile app:
.
Friendlies
Universitatea Craiova
2:4
SV Meppen
Indonesia
1:4
Iceland
Hajduk Split
5:0
NK Varazdin
FC Lugano
08:00
FC Chiasso
Kickers Offenbach
0:1
TSV Steinbach
Monza
1:1
Renate
Energie Cottbus
0:4
Magdeburg
Catania
2:1
Sion
Galatasaray
2:0
Viitorul Constanta
LASK Linz
2:1
FC Heidenheim
Basel
1:1
Tianjin Quanjian
SV Sandhausen
0:3
Young Boys
Eupen
2:0
Guangzhou Evergrande
River Plate
1:2
Independiente Santa Fe
Sport Club do Recife
2:0
Atletico Tucuman
Florida Cup
Atletico Nacional
2:0
Atletico MG
Premier league
AFC Bournemouth
2:1
Arsenal
Liverpool
4:3
Manchester City
Bundesliga
FC Koln
2:1
Borussia Monchengladbach
Borussia Dortmund
0:0
VfL Wolfsburg
La Liga
Levante
0:1
Celta Vigo
Alaves
1:0
Sevilla
Espanyol
1:1
Athletic Club
Real Sociedad
2:4
Barcelona
Liga MX
U.N.A.M. Pumas
3:1
Atlas
Veracruz
0:2
Monterrey
Ligue 1
Saint-Etienne
2:0
Toulouse
Lyon
1:1
Angers
Nantes
0:1
Paris Saint Germain
Segunda Division
Huesca
2:1
Numancia
Cadiz
2:0
Cordoba
Albacete
2:1
Granada
Cultural Leonesa
2:1
Lorca
Sevilla Atletico
0:1
Osasuna
Ascenso MX
Leones Negros
0:0
Potros UAEM
Coppa Italia Serie C
Lecce
3:0
Matera
Cosenza Calcio
1:0
Trapani
Segunda Division B Group 2
Club Deportivo Vitoria
0:0
Logrones
Sporting Gijon II
3:1
Mirandes
Izarra
2:0
Real Unión
Pena Sport
3:3
Arenas de Getxo
Barakaldo
1:1
Tudelano
Burgos CF
2:1
Lealtad
Racing Santander
1:0
Gernika
Segunda Division B Group 1
Valladolid II
2:1
Rayo Majadahonda
Atletico Madrid II
2:1
Uniоn Adarve
Fuenlabrada
6:0
Talavera
SS Reyes
0:0
Deportivo La Coruna II
Cerceda
0:4
Guijuelo
Rapido Bouzas
2:0
Pontevedra
Toledo
1:2
Navalcarnero
Racing Ferrol
2:1
S. D. Ponferradina
Real Madrid II
2:0
Coruxo
Segunda Division B Group 3
Atlético Baleares
1:0
SD Formentera
Deportivo Aragón
1:2
Lleida Esportiu
Pena Deportiva
2:1
Mallorca
Peralada
2:2
Valencia Mestalla
Atlético Saguntino
1:1
Villarreal B
Badalona
1:3
Elche
Ontinyent
2:1
Ebro
Sabadell
1:2
UE Olot
Hercules
1:2
Alcoyano
Segunda Division B Group 4
Extremadura
0:2
Lorca Deportiva
Granada II
3:1
Villanovense
Jumilla
0:2
Melilla
Las Palmas Atlético
2:0
UCAM Murcia
Real Betis II
3:2
Linense
Marbella
4:1
Córdoba B
F.C. Cartagena
3:0
Ejido
San Fernando
1:0
Mérida
Badajoz
3:0
Écija
Real Murcia
0:0
Recreativo Huelva
Primeira Liga
Boavista
2:0
Portimonense
Tondela
3:1
Feirense
Belenenses
1:2
Rio Ave
Sporting CP
3:0
Aves
Segunda Liga
Gil Vicente
0:1
FC Porto B
Arouca
1:0
Famalicao
Guimaraes B
2:1
Varzim
Leixoes
3:0
Real SC
Penafiel
0:3
Nacional
U. Madeira
1:1
SC Braga B
Santa Clara
1:0
Cova De Piedade
Second Division B
Lierse
2:1
Tubize
OH Leuven
3:1
Union S.Gilloise
Super League
PAE Kerkyra
0:3
PAOK
Asteras Tripolis
3:1
Larisa
Atromitos Athinon
0:1
Panetolikos
AEK Athens
3:1
Pas Giannina
Levadiakos
3:2
Panathinaikos
African Nations Championship
Guinea
1:2
Sudan
Ivory Coast
0:1
Namibia
Zambia
3:1
Uganda
Ligat HaAl
Hapoel Ashkelon
0:1
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1:1
Hapoel Haifa
A-League
Central Coast Mariners
2:2
Melbourne City
Adelaide United
0:0
Sydney
Super League
Delhi Dynamos
2:0
Bengaluru Fc
Mumbai FC
0:1
Kerala Blasters
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..