Mobile app:
.
Friendlies
Bayer Leverkusen
1:1
Sportfreunde Lotte
Karvina
2:2
Gornik Zabrze
Chemnitzer
5:0
Henan Jianye
Beroe
3:0
Sozopol
Spartak Trnava
3:5
Opava
Ajax
5:1
Lyngby
Banik Ostrava
3:0
AS Trencin
Brondby
4:1
Roskilde
HJK Helsinki
3:4
Hammarby
Arka Gdynia
2:1
Miedz Legnica
Carl Zeiss Jena
1:1
Babelsberg 03
Nordsjaelland
3:2
Helsingor
Termalica Nieciecza
1:2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Randers
0:1
Aalborg
Tigre
07:00
Atletico Fenix
Hansa Rostock
2:1
Sonderjyske
Lillestrom
1:1
Floro
Cracovia Krakow
2:0
Puszcza Niepolomice
Dukla Praha
2:0
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Schaffhausen
1:0
Stuttgarter Kickers
SCR Altach
3:1
Wattens
Austria Wien
6:2
Wiener Neustadt
KFC Uerdingen 05
0:4
Preussen Munster
Plzen
6:0
Sokolov
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0:2
Jahn Regensburg
Belgrano Cordoba
1:2
Newells Old Boys
Estudiantes
1:1
Arsenal Sarandi
Rapid Wien
1:1
Zlin
FC Thun
7:1
Wohlen
AC Mestre
2:1
Cittadella
Novara
3:0
Albinoleffe
Parma
2:1
Livorno
Pordenone
2:2
Venezia
Admira Wacker
3:0
Gyirmot SE
Cobh Ramblers
0:1
Cork City
Fidelis Andria
0:3
Bari 1908
Cremonese
3:1
Giana Erminio
Empoli
0:0
Pontedera
Frosinone
2:0
Avellino
Pogon Szczecin
1:1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Pro Vercelli
1:0
Cuneo
Siena
2:1
Virtus Entella
Rödinghausen
0:3
SC Paderborn 07
TPS
2:2
Haka
FC Nurnberg
5:0
Hearts
Groningen
1:3
Dynamo Dresden
Ajax
1:1
MSV Duisburg
Luzern
1:2
Feyenoord
FC Wil
2:2
Austria Lustenau
TSV 1860 Munich
1:0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Fenerbahce
2:2
Kukesi
Florida Cup
Rangers
4:2
Corinthians
Barcelona Guayaquil
3:2
Legia Warszawa
Premier league
Huddersfield
1:4
West Ham United
Newcastle United
1:1
Swansea City
Watford
2:2
Southampton
West Bromwich Albion
2:0
Brighton
Chelsea
0:0
Leicester City
Crystal Palace
1:0
Burnley
Tottenham Hotspur
4:0
Everton
Championship
Cardiff City
4:0
Sunderland
Birmingham City
0:3
Derby
Brentford
2:0
Bolton Wanderers
Bristol City
0:1
Norwich
Burton Albion
1:3
Queens Park Rangers
Hull City
0:0
Reading
Ipswich
1:0
Leeds United
Middlesbrough
0:1
Fulham
Millwall
1:1
Preston North End
Barnsley
0:0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Nottingham Forest
0:1
Aston Villa
League One
Blackburn Rovers
3:1
Shrewsbury Town
Blackpool
0:0
Bristol Rovers
Bradford
1:2
Northampton Town
Bury
0:1
Charlton Athletic
Doncaster Rovers
1:1
Plymouth Argyle
Gillingham
2:1
Rochdale
Milton Keynes Dons
0:0
AFC Wimbledon
Oldham
1:1
Rotherham United
Portsmouth
1:1
Scunthorpe
Southend
1:2
Fleetwood Town
Walsall
2:1
Oxford United
Wigan Athletic
0:0
Peterborough
League Two
Morecambe
1:1
Stevenage
Port Vale
1:1
Yeovil Town
Swindon Town
1:0
Forest Green Rovers
Wycombe Wanderers
3:1
Colchester United
Cambridge United
0:0
Mansfield
Carlisle United
1:0
Crewe Alexandra
Cheltenham Town
0:2
Accrington
Chesterfield
2:0
Luton Town
Crawley Town
2:0
Barnet
Exeter
1:0
Coventry City
Grimsby
1:2
Newport County
Lincoln City
2:2
Notts County
Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt
1:1
SC Freiburg
Augsburg
1:0
Hamburger SV
Hannover 96
3:2
FSV Mainz 05
VfB Stuttgart
1:0
Hertha Berlin
Werder Bremen
1:1
1899 Hoffenheim
RB Leipzig
3:1
Schalke 04
La Liga
Girona
6:0
Las Palmas
Real Madrid
0:1
Villarreal
Eibar
0:1
Atletico Madrid
Deportivo La Coruna
1:2
Valencia
Liga MX
Lobos BUAP
0:2
Club Queretaro
Club America
2:2
Pachuca
UANL Tigres
2:1
Santos Laguna
Leon
3:1
Toluca
Guadalajara
1:3
Cruz Azul
Ligue 1
Rennes
0:3
Marseille
Caen
0:1
Lille
Dijon
1:1
Metz
Troyes
0:1
Bordeaux
Montpellier
0:0
AS Monaco
Nice
1:0
Amiens
Ligue 2
Lorient
4:1
Gazelec Ajaccio
Segunda Division
Barcelona B
0:1
Valladolid
Almeria
1:1
Gimnastic
Sporting Gijon
3:0
Alcorcon
Reus Deportiu
0:1
Lugo
Real Zaragoza
1:0
Tenerife
Ascenso MX
Jurez
2:1
Atltico San Luis
Alebrijes Oaxaca
3:0
Correcaminos
Tampico Madero
1:1
Celaya
Dorados
1:1
Mineros de Zacatecas
Coppa Italia Serie C
Padova
Post
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Segunda Division B Group 2
Athletic Club II
2:0
Real Sociedad II
SD Amorebieta
3:1
Osasuna II
Leioa
3:2
Caudal Deportivo
Segunda Division B Group 1
Celta Vigo II
2:2
Gimnastica Segoviana
Segunda Division B Group 3
Llagostera
1:1
UD Cornella
Primeira Liga
Pacos Ferreira
0:0
Maritimo
SC Braga
1:3
Benfica
Segunda Liga
Academica
1:1
Viseu
Sporting CP B
0:1
Sporting Covilha
Benfica B
3:2
Oliveirense
FA Trophy
East Thurrock United
1:0
Chester FC
Kidderminster
2:2
Stockport
St Albans
1:1
Harrogate Town
Wealdstone
1:0
Hereford
Blyth Spartans
1:4
Bromley
Brackley Town
0:0
Barrow
Ebbsfleet United
1:1
Warrington Town
Maidenhead United
2:1
Heybridge Swifts
Weston Super Mare `
1:1
Workington AFC
Gateshead
3:3
Boreham Wood
Halifax Town
1:4
Maidenhead United
Spennymoor Town
2:0
Solihull Moors
Billericay
3:2
Stourbridge
Bognor Regis Town
1:2
AET
Leyton Orient
Dover Athletic
4:3
Marine F.C.
England National League
AFC Fylde
2:1
Guiseley
Woking
0:1
Tranmere Rovers
Torquay United
1:2
Eastleigh
Scottish League One
Arbroath
2:1
Queens Park
East Fife
2:1
Alloa Athletic
Forfar Athletic
4:2
Albion Rovers
Raith Rovers
1:1
Ayr Utd
Stranraer
3:2
Airdrieonians
Scottish League Two
Berwick
0:2
Annan Athletic
Clyde
0:3
Stenhousemuir
Edinburgh City
0:2
Montrose
Elgin City
1:0
Cowdenbeath
Peterhead
4:3
Stirling Albion
Scottish Championship
Brechin
0:2
Livingston
Dumbarton
0:2
St Mirren
Dunfermline
0:0
Dundee United
Inverness Ct
3:1
Queen Of The South
Morton
0:1
Falkirk
Second Division B
Beerschot Wilrijk
14:30
Cercle Brugge
National
Red Star FC 93
1:0
Cholet
Super League
Xanthi FC
3:2
Platanias
Apollon Smirnis
1:1
Panionios
African Nations Championship
Morocco
4:0
Mauritania
Campeonato Carioca
America-RJ
13:00
Cabofriense
Bonsucesso
13:00
Goytacaz
Resende
13:00
Macae
Premiership
Ballinamallard United
2:2
Glentoran
Ballymena United
3:0
Carrick Rangers
Crusaders
1:0
Ards
Dungannon Swifts
0:1
Coleraine
Glenavon FC
1:1
Cliftonville
Coupe Nationale
Amal Bou Saada
0:1
MC Alger
Us Biskra
1:0
Usm El Harrach
Usm Blida
2:0
ASM Oran
NRB Teleghma
0:1
Mc Oran
Premier League
Cefn Druids
0:0
Llandudno
Newtown
3:0
Prestatyn Town FC
The New Saints
2:1
Bangor City
Aberystwyth Town
4:2
Connah's Quay
Barry Town
0:1
Bala Town
Carmarthen Town
0:2
Cardiff Metropolitan University
Ligat HaAl
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2:1
Hapoel Akko
Bnei Sakhnin
0:2
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Netanya
2:2
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1:1
Beitar Jerusalem
A-League
Wellington Phoenix
1:1
Western Sydney Wanderers
Melbourne Victory
3:2
Perth Glory
Super League
Chennaiyin
1:0
Pune City
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..