Mobile app:
.
Major League Soccer
New York City
3:0
Montreal Impact
Chicago Fire
3:4
Philadelphia Union
2018 FIFA World Cup
Croatia
2:1
AET
England
United Soccer League
Atlanta United 2
2:1
Bethlehem Steel
Charleston Battery
2:1
Indy Eleven
Charlotte Independens
1:0
Nashville SC
OKC Energy
6:4
Las Vegas Lights FC
Los Angeles Galaxy II
1:4
Reno 1868 FC
Champions League
Astana
1:0
Sutjeska
Suduva Marijampole
3:1
APOEL
Spartak Trnava
1:0
Zrinjski
Spartaks Jurmala
0:0
Crvena Zvezda
Ludogorets
7:0
Crusaders
Kukesi
0:0
Valletta
Olimpija Ljubljana
0:1
Qarabag
Valur
1:0
Rosenborg
Europa League
Banants
1:2
Sarajevo
Rabotnicki
2:1
Budapest Honved
FC Vaduz
1:0
Levski Sofia
Klaksvik
1:2
Zalgiris Vilnius
CS Fola Esch
0:0
FC Prishtina
Glenavon FC
2:1
Molde
Friendlies
Odra Opole
1:2
Ruch Chorzow
Rio Ave
4:1
Moreirense
Gil Vicente
1:0
Pacos Ferreira
Tondela
2:1
Academica
Hebei China Fortune
1:3
Schalke 04
Jagiellonia
2:3
Dinamo Bucuresti
Cherno More Varna
2:0
Ludogorets II
Siofok
1:1
Balmazujvarosi
Pribram
2:0
Botosani
Vereya Stara Zagora
0:2
Slaven Belupo
Diosgyori
1:2
FK Poprad
Magdeburg
2:2
Lubeck
Dinamo Moscow
2:2
Jablonec
Zenit St. Petersburg
2:0
Grasshopper
Korona Kielce
6:2
Gornik Leczna
Botev Plovdiv
1:1
Vitosha Bistritsa
Cegledi Vse
0:2
Maccabi Netanya
Miedz Legnica
Post
Hradec Kralove
Pomorie
0:0
Botev Galabovo
Zorya Luhansk
1:1
Astra Giurgiu
Septemvri Sofia
Post
Arda
Arminia Bielefeld
2:0
Banik Ostrava
FC Thun
3:2
FC Chiasso
Lokomotive Leipzig
3:0
FSV Zwickau
Puskas Academy
0:1
Aluminij
Cherno More Varna
3:0
Nesebar
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0:5
CSKA 1948
Spartak Moscow
1:0
Slovacko
UCD
0:2
Oxford United
Hamburger SV
1:0
CSKA Moscow
Feirense
0:2
Viseu
Lorient
2:3
Brest
Hapoel Haifa
0:2
Oostende
Union S.Gilloise
0:2
Mechelen
Sereď
3:0
MFK Dubnica
Young Boys
3:0
Feyenoord
Marseille
1:2
AS Beziers
Sporting Charleroi
1:0
Valenciennes
Penafiel
5:2
Belenenses
Clermont Foot
0:0
Rodez
Roda
1:0
Alemannia Aachen
Grenoble Foot 38
1:1
Gazelec Ajaccio
Nimes
3:3
Lens
Dunkerque
1:0
FC Paris
Oliveirense
0:1
Guimaraes
Nottingham Forest
Post
Linense
Aves
0:1
Arouca
Newport County
Post
Bristol Rovers
Chelmsford
Post
Northampton Town
Queen Of The South
1:0
Hearts
Vitoria Setubal
2:1
Napredak
Corinthians
2:2
Cruzeiro
Chapecoense AF
2:1
San Lorenzo
Pachuca
0:2
UANL Tigres
League 1
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
3:3
Qingdao Huanghai F.C.
Liaoning Whowin
1:0
Dalian Transcendence F.C.
Indonesia Liga 1
Barito Putera
0:0
Arema
Bhayangkara
3:3
Persebaya Surabaya
Bali United Pusam
2:0
PSM Makassar
Persela Lamongan
2:0
Pusamania Borneo
Japanese Cup
Kashima Antlers
5:1
Machida Zelvia
Tokyo
3:1
Albirex Niigata
Shimizu
0:1
Ventforet Kofu
Shonan Bellmare
4:3
Pen
V-Varen Nagasaki
Vegalta Sendai
1:0
Omiya Ardija
Cerezo Osaka
3:0
Zweigen Kanazawa
Consadole Sapporo
4:0
Avispa Fukuoka
Jubilo Iwata
4:1
Renofa Yamaguchi
Kashiwa Reysol
1:2
Montedio Yamagata
Kawasaki Frontale
4:2
Pen
Mito HollyHock
Kwansei Gakuin
0:1
Tokyo Verdy
Sagan Tosu
3:1
Tokushima Vortis
Urawa Red Diamonds
2:1
Matsumoto Yamaga
Vissel Kobe
6:1
JEF United Chiba
Yokohama Marinos
2:1
AET
Yokohama FC
S.League
Home United
2:0
Garena Young Lions
DPMM
3:2
Hougang United
Belarus Cup
Energetik-Gu Minsk
1:2
AET
BATE
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..