Mobile app:
.
United Soccer League
Atlanta United 2
19:00
North Carolina FC
Championship
Wigan Athletic
1:0
74'
Bristol City
Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart
0:0
88'
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2nd Bundesliga
FC Ingolstadt 04
0:1
FC St. Pauli
SV Sandhausen
0:2
FC Koln
La Liga
Huesca
0:0
61'
Real Sociedad
First Division A
Zulte-Waregem
0:1
90+'
Kortrijk
Superliga
San Lorenzo
18:00
Patronato
Colon Santa Fe
20:00
Godoy Cruz
Liga MX
Monarcas
20:00
U.N.A.M. Pumas
Puebla
22:00
Club America
CAF Champions League
Mazembe
1:1
Primeiro de Agosto
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
0:1
Esperance
AC Casablanca
0:0
57'
Es Setif
Serie A
Sassuolo
3:1
87'
Empoli
Ligue 1
AS Monaco
1:1
75'
Nimes
Serie B
Benevento
1:0
57'
Salernitana
Ligue 2
Chateauroux
2:0
AS Beziers
Gazelec Ajaccio
0:1
Nancy
Grenoble Foot 38
1:2
Brest
Le Havre
1:1
Troyes
Lorient
0:0
Clermont Foot
Sochaux
0:1
Orleans
Valenciennes
4:1
Red Star FC 93
Auxerre
0:0
Ajaccio
Regionalliga Bayern
1860 Rosenheim
3:2
Bayern Munchen II
Augsburg II
1:2
FC Pipinsried
SV Heimstetten
0:3
Wacker Burghausen
Memmingen
0:2
VfB Eichstätt
Seria C Girone C
Rende
1:0
90+'
Catanzaro
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Instituto Córdoba
20:05
Defensores de Belgrano
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
UAI Urquiza
0:2
Atlanta
San Miguel
14:30
Almirante Brown
Ascenso MX
Potros UAEM
20:00
Celaya
Club Atlante
21:00
Tampico Madero
Correcaminos
21:08
Venados
Cimarrones de Sonora
23:30
Atltico San Luis
Eredivisie
Heracles
4:0
De Graafschap
Erste Liga
Amstetten
1:2
SV Horn
Ried
1:2
Austria Wien II
Vorwärts Steyr
0:2
Wattens
Wacker Innsbruck II
0:1
Floridsdorfer AC
Austria Klagenfurt
1:1
Wiener Neustadt
Kapfenberger SV
0:2
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
Jupiler League
Den Bosch
1:4
Almere City
TOP Oss
0:0
Sparta Rotterdam
Go Ahead Eagles
2:1
Jong Ajax
Helmond Sport
2:3
NEC Nijmegen
Jong PSV
1:0
Volendam
Jong Utrecht
0:0
Cambuur
MVV Maastricht
2:1
Dordrecht
Roda
0:0
FC Eindhoven
Telstar
1:3
Twente
RKC Waalwijk
2:2
Jong AZ
Regionalliga Nord
Hamburger SV II
1:0
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Regionalliga Nordost
Optik Rathenow
1:2
Auerbach
Regionalliga Sudwest
SSV Ulm 1846
2:1
VfB Stuttgart II
Hessen Dreieich
0:0
Astoria Walldorf
Primeira Liga
Boavista
0:1
45+'
Chaves
3rd Liga
Preussen Munster
3:0
Energie Cottbus
ALKA Superliga
Vejle
1:0
Esbjerg
Second Division B
Tubize
0:1
73'
Union S.Gilloise
1st League
Zlin
1:2
Banik Ostrava
Veikkausliiga
HJK Helsinki
3:0
RoPS
SJK
0:0
Lahti
Challenge League
Lausanne-Sport
1:1
Aarau
National
Laval
2:0
Entente SSG
Lyon la Duchere
1:0
Cholet
Quevilly
3:0
Dunkerque
Rodez
1:0
Le Mans
Tours
1:2
Pau
Concarneau
4:3
FC Villefranche
Drancy
0:0
Marignane
Indonesia Liga 1
PSMS Medan
3:2
Persela Lamongan
2nd League
Vítkovice
2:1
MFK Chrudim
Vysocina Jihlava
3:0
Vlasim
Znojmo
3:0
Usti nad Labem
Regionalliga West
Bonner
0:2
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
FC Koln II
1:2
Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1:2
Oberhausen
Herkenrath
1:3
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Rot Weiss Essen
2:2
SV Straelen
Serie B
Goias
18:15
Ponte Preta
CRB
19:30
Coritiba
Sao Bento
19:30
Boa
Fortaleza FC
20:30
Vila Nova
Primera Divisin - Clausura
Union Comercio
16:30
Alianza Lima
Sport Huancayo
21:00
UTC
Super Lig
Bursaspor
0:0
Istanbul Basaksehir
Erzurum BB
0:1
Ankaragucu
1. Lig
Altinordu
0:1
Adana Demirspor
Osmanlispor
0:2
Denizlispor
J. League
Shimizu
1:2
Gamba Osaka
Division Profesional Clausura
General Diaz
17:45
Sol de America
Sportivo Luqueño
19:50
Club Guarani
Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin
2:1
Wisla Krakow
Arka Gdynia
1:0
89'
Lech Poznan
Airtricity League
Cork City
0:1
Dundalk
Bray Wanderers
0:2
74'
Limerick
Waterford United
1:0
75'
Sligo Rovers
Primera A
Bucaramanga
19:00
Jaguares
Chicó
21:00
Patriotas
Primera
Deportes Temuco
19:00
Huachipato
Allsvenskan
Brommapojkarna
1:3
Sundsvall
1st Division
Wexford Youths
2:0
58'
Athlone Town
Premiership
Newry City
1:0
73'
Warrenpoint Town
Ecuador - First Division
El Nacional
20:15
Macara
Liga I
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
1:1
Voluntari
CSMS Iasi
1:0
Dinamo Bucuresti
Super Liga
Cukaricki
3:1
Spartak Subotica
Premier League
El Dakhleya
3:0
Al Ittihad Alexandria
El Entag El Harby
1:2
Misr El Makasa
Prva Liga
Radnicki 1923
0:2
FC Zlatibor
Indjija
3:1
Bečej
1 HNL
Slaven Belupo
1:1
Rudes Zagreb
A Lyga
Zalgiris Vilnius
1:0
Suduva Marijampole
First League
Balkany
1:1
Sumy
Mykolaiv
3:1
Zirka Kirovohrad
Premier League
The New Saints
0:0
74'
Bala Town
Leumit League
Hap. Nazareth-Illit
2:1
Beitar Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ashkelon
2:2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Bney Lod FC
1:1
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Katamon
1:2
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Marmorek
1:1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1:1
Hapoel Akko
Hapoel Iksal
1:2
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2:4
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Premier League
Bidvest Wits
0:1
Polokwane City
Algeria - Legue 1
Js Kabylie
2:0
Cr Belouizdad
Cs Constantine
2:0
Paradou Ac
Bordj Bou Arreridj
1:1
MO Bejaia
Algeria - Ligue 2
JSM Skikda
1:0
RC Kouba
Usm Blida
1:2
ASO Chlef
NC Magra
1:0
RC Relizane
Usm El Harrach
1:1
USM Annaba
JSM Bejaia
2:2
Us Biskra
Mostaganem
2:0
ASM Oran
El Eulma
2:0
WA Tlemcen
First Professional League
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1:1
Beroe
Levski Sofia
4:1
Vitosha Bistritsa
Second Professional League
Arda
1:0
Chernomorets Balchik
Botev Galabovo
0:0
Lokomotiv Sofia
CSKA 1948
0:0
Dobrudzha
Litex
4:0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Strumska Slava
2:2
Nesebar
Tsarsko Selo
4:0
Ludogorets II
Premier League 2 Division 1
Arsenal U23
4:0
Liverpool U23
Premier League 2 Division 2
Norwich U23
2:1
Newcastle U23
Reading U23
0:0
West Bromwich U23
Southampton U23
0:1
Aston Villa U23
Premier
Dnepr Mogilev
0:1
Smolevichi-STI
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..