Mobile app:
.
Usa National Independent Soccer Association
New Amsterdam
2:3
Los Angeles Force
Stumptown Athletic
1:1
90+'
California United
Michigan Stars
20:00
Maryland Bobcats FC
Premier league
Leeds United
1:1
Liverpool
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Leon
22:00
Juаrez
Segunda Division
Leganes
1:1
S. D. Ponferradina
Almeria
1:1
Espanyol
Seria C Girone B
Triestina
3:2
Sudtirol
ALKA Superliga
Randers
0:0
Midtjylland
Eerste Divisie
Jong PSV
0:2
De Graafschap
Armenian Premier League
Fc Urartu
0:1
Pyunik Yerevan
Armenian First League
Fc Ararat Armenia 2
Post
Ararat Yerevan 2
Ararat Yerevan 2
1:1
Fc Ararat Armenia 2
Pyunik Yerevan 2
Post
Bkma
Bkma
3:0
Pyunik Yerevan 2
LigaPro
Sporting Covilha
1:2
Arouca
Vizela
1:0
Benfica B
Second Division B
Deinze
0:1
Westerlo
Challenge League
Winterthur
1:2
FC Thun
Paulista
Red Bull Bragantino
19:00
Ponte Preta
Sao Bento
21:15
Sao Caetano
National
Bastia
1:0
Lyon la Duchere
Quevilly
1:1
Annecy
Super League
Lamia
0:0
Larisa
1. Lig
Umraniyespor
4:3
Ankaraspor
Altay
4:1
Adanaspor
Bandirmaspor
2:3
Boluspor
Samsunspor
4:1
Bursaspor
Primera
Universidad de Chile
20:30
Union Espanola
Allsvenskan
IFK Goteborg
2:0
AIK
Varbergs
1:3
Elfsborg
Superettan
Norrby
2:0
Jonkopings Sodra
Ecuador - First Division
Manta FC
20:00
Delfín
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Nueva Chicago
0:1
San Martin de Tucuman
Tigre
1:0
Deportivo Maipu
Quilmes
0:0
Agropecuario
Chacarita Juniors
2:0
90+'
Belgrano Cordoba
Prva Liga
Fk Imt Beograd
1:0
Kolubara
Copa De La Profesional
Banfield
0:1
Platense
Virsliga
Valmieras
2:0
Spartaks Jurmala
Primera B
Santiago Morning
1:2
Magallanes
Deportes Copiapó
18:00
Deportes Temuco
Liga II
CS Mioveni
4:0
FC Politehnica Timișoara
Miercurea Ciuc
1:2
Dunarea Calarasi
Craiova 1948
1:0
Rapid Bucuresti
1st League
Ethnikos Achnas
0:2
Pafos FC
Nea Salamis
1:1
Karmiotissa Polemidion
Israeli Premier League
Beitar Jerusalem
2:2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Premier League
Zhetysu
0:4
Ordabasy
Aktobe
0:3
Shakhter Karagandy
Kairat Almaty
2:2
Tobol Kostanay
FC Turan
2:2
FC Caspiy
Leumit League
Hapoel Akko
2:3
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
0:1
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Nof HaGalil F.C.
1:1
Hapoel Jerusalem
Cup Moldova
Dinamo-auto Tiraspol
2:1
AET
Codru Lozova
FC Florești
1:2
AET
Petrocub
Ghana Premier League
Dreams F.C.
1:0
Karela
Second Professional League
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
2:1
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Kariana Erden
0:3
Litex
Septemvri Simitli
1:1
Ludogorets II
Septemvri Sofia
4:0
Sozopol
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
0:1
Sportist Svoge
Strumska Slava
0:2
Lokomotiv Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad
4:0
Dobrudzha
Premier League 2 Division 1
West Ham U23
2:1
Everton U23
Blackburn U23
2:2
Liverpool U23
Southampton U23
14:00
Leicester U23
Leicester U23
7:1
Southampton U23
Premier League 2 Division 2
Wolverhampton U23
1:1
West Bromwich U23
Stoke City U23
2:1
Newcastle U23
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..